Skip to product information
1 of 3

Herbsmart

Arnica Flower Whole

Regular price
$15.00 CAD
Regular price
Sale price
$15.00 CAD
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size

Arnica Flower Whole



Product Name:
Arnica Flower Whole
Botanical Name: Heterotheca inuloides
French Name: Fleurs d'Arnica Entières
Common Names: Mexican Arnica, Leopards Bane, Mountain Tobacco
Product Form: Whole




Explore the diverse array of high-quality spices, herbs, and natural ingredients available at Herbsmart.ca. Our collection is a treasure trove for culinary enthusiasts, offering a rich variety that ignites your gastronomic creativity. Elevate the essence of your dishes, infuse soul-soothing flavors into your teas, and embark on a journey of taste and aroma that knows no bounds. From the delicate art of tea blending to the essentials of bulk ingredients like flour, sugar, and salt, Herbsmart.ca caters to every facet of your kitchen creativity. Your culinary masterpiece starts here.